Press ← and → on your keyboard to move between
letters
Dear Clark,
Hi, guess who? HAHAHAHAH college nata ani pag maka receive naka ani nga letter. Asa na kaha ka gi put ni Lord ani. Friends pa ba kaha ta ani? HAHAHAHA the future is so freaking unpredictable jd bay sama saimong email nga unpredictableclark AHAHAAHHAAH wherever you are right now, I hope you are happy. If not, sa next life nalang kalipay. CHAROT HAHHHAHAHA those 4 years we spent time together, those laughter, quarrels, bardagulan, and inuwag. Thank you coz you made me happy charot. Thankful kayko na nag friends ta <33 thank you sa pagpautang sa gcash huhu. Laban langs college life coz I know na achiever jd kayka and i know layo kaykag marating sa life. I hope ga catch up japon ta ani nga time. Mingawn kos imo na kauban taka sa school pero saon taman, this is life. Dili jud ta forever mag uban. Pero bitaw bay, saimong success dayun sa life, I will always be the happiest friend for you. Charot huhu mura mn sad tag ga mmk ani oi huhu. wanakoy maingon oy ywa HAHAHAHAHAHA. bye, thanksss for everything talaga, i can't mention it all but i'm super grateful talaga kahit sa mga small na things na imo gi buhat. Rooting for your success! <3 loveyouuu! BER MONTHS NA UGMA HAHAHAHAHAH
Nagsusulat,
Samanting, pinakagwapa nimo nga fren
Sign in to FutureMe
or use your email address
Create an account
or use your email address
FutureMe uses cookies, read how
Share this FutureMe letter
Copy the link to your clipboard:
Or share directly via social media:
Why is this inappropriate?